Daily

Resolusi 2017

Pengennya sih flashback 2016, tapi kan 2016 was all about new baby coming to the family, jadi yaudah gausa dibuat aja deh flashback nya =))Jadi, mau apa di 2017?

  1. Sehat
  2. Sehat
  3. Sehat
  4. Jalan-jalan!!
  5. Belajar jadi ibu dan istri yang lebih baik πŸ™‚
  6. Jangan lupa bahagia
  7. Lebih banyak berbagi

Udah.

Udah?

Iya udah.

Yaudah.

No specific target to be achieved.

Bismillaahirrohmaanirrohiim…

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s